Opton Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex 3.0m

4.30 incl. VAT

In stock

Compare
  • SC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Singlemode
  • 9/125
  • SIMPLEX
  • 3.0mm LSZH
  • G652.D

Main Menu

Opton Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex 3.0m

4.30 incl. VAT

Add to Cart
[class^="wpforms-"]
[class^="wpforms-"]
[class^="wpforms-"]
[class^="wpforms-"]