Opton Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex 1.0m

3.99 incl. VAT

In stock

Compare
  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Singlemode
  • Simplex
  • LSZH
  • G652.D
  • 9/125
  • 3.0mm

Main Menu

Opton Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex 1.0m

3.99 incl. VAT

Add to Cart
[class^="wpforms-"]
[class^="wpforms-"]
[class^="wpforms-"]
[class^="wpforms-"]