Lanberg Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex LSZH 2.5m

5.99 incl. VAT

Out of stock

Compare
  • Connector type: SC
  • Polishing standard: APC
  • Fiber type: G657A2
  • Type of optical fiber: single-mode (SM)
  • Fiber diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Cable Construction: SIMPLEX
  • Cable diameter: 3.0 mm
  • Coating: LSZH
  • Insertion loss: < 0,20 dB
  • Return loss: > 60 dB
  • Operating temperature: -40 – 85 °C
  • Minimum bend radius: 8 mm
  • Color: White
  • Cable length: 2.5m
  • Connectors :SC
  • Cable length :250 cm
  • Polishing standard :APC
  • Fiber optic type :G657B3
  • Fiber Type :Single-Mode
  • Fiber diameter :9/125
  • Cable Construction :Simplex
  • Cable diameter :3 mm
  • Coating :LSZH
  • Insertion loss :0.2 dB
  • Return loss :60 dB
  • Environment temperature :-40 – 85 °C
  • Minimum bend radius :8
  • Colour :White

Main Menu

Lanberg Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex LSZH 2.5m

5.99 incl. VAT